决赛
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-10 23:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 77-70 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 147 | | | 单 | 46-41 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-11 23:00 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 102-98 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 200 | | | 双 | 57-43 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-12 01:00 | 波拉 | 58-70 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 128 | | | 双 | 32-25 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-12 01:30 | 斯洛加 | 64-68 | 塔米斯 | 负 | | | 132 | | | 双 | 27-34 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-12 01:30 | 苏博斯巴达 | 100-74 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 174 | | | 双 | 52-41 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-12 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 77-57 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 134 | | | 双 | 35-34 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-17 23:59 | 贝尔格莱德 | 91-86 | 波拉 | 胜 | 4 | 赢 | 177 | 146 | 大 | 单 | 43-39 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-18 22:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 77-87 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 164 | | | 双 | 41-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-18 23:59 | 赫莫法姆 | 98-75 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 173 | | | 单 | 48-38 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-19 01:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 75-81 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 156 | | | 双 | 40-46 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-19 01:00 | 塔米斯 | 67-78 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 31-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-19 02:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 86-76 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 162 | | | 双 | 47-40 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-24 23:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 85-70 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 155 | | | 单 | 41-37 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-24 23:59 | 禾获甸拿 | 93-83 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 176 | | | 双 | 55-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-25 23:00 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 71-66 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 137 | | | 单 | 38-30 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-26 01:00 | 波拉 | 64-56 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 120 | | | 双 | 44-31 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-26 01:30 | 斯洛加 | 106-79 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 185 | | | 单 | 53-45 |
塞尔甲 | 14-10-26 02:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 97-72 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 169 | | | 单 | 46-32 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-01 01:00 | 塔米斯 | 66-56 | 波拉 | 胜 | 3 | 赢 | 122 | 137 | 小 | 双 | 35-30 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-01 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 91-79 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 170 | | | 双 | 47-36 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-02 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 68-84 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 152 | | | 双 | 31-38 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-02 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 51-73 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 124 | | | 双 | 29-38 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-02 03:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 74-85 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 159 | | | 单 | 34-44 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-03 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 94-90 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 184 | | | 双 | 37-52 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-07 23:59 | 贝尔格莱德 | 81-70 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 151 | | | 单 | 43-33 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-09 02:00 | 波拉 | 79-80 | 赫莫法姆 | 负 | | | 159 | | | 单 | 40-39 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-09 02:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 87-63 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 150 | | | 双 | 41-31 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-09 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 86-82 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 168 | | | 双 | 40-40 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-09 03:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 77-71 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 148 | | | 双 | 35-27 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-09 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 89-79 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 168 | | | 双 | 43-41 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-14 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 69-75 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 144 | | | 双 | 33-38 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-16 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 55-65 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 120 | | | 双 | 32-37 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-16 02:00 | 塔米斯 | 82-83 | 贝尔格莱德 | 负 | | | 165 | | | 单 | 41-41 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-16 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 71-69 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 140 | | | 双 | 37-37 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-16 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 80-87 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 167 | | | 单 | 40-46 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-16 03:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 90-80 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 170 | | | 双 | 40-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-21 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 95-88 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 183 | | | 单 | 56-45 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-22 03:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 84-66 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 150 | | | 双 | 42-29 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-22 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 83-82 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 165 | | | 单 | 43-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-23 02:00 | 波拉 | 73-66 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 139 | | | 单 | 33-33 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-23 02:30 | 贝尔格莱德 | 95-89 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 184 | | | 双 | 47-44 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-23 03:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 80-78 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 158 | | | 双 | 36-47 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-29 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 82-51 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 133 | | | 单 | 41-27 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-29 01:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 83-81 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 164 | | | 双 | 40-46 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-29 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 65-86 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 151 | | | 单 | 39-37 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-30 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 59-76 | 塔米斯 | 负 | | | 135 | | | 单 | 33-47 |
塞尔甲 | 14-11-30 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 70-75 | 波拉 | 负 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 26-34 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-03 02:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 101-90 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 191 | | | 单 | 55-50 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-05 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 76-40 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 116 | | | 双 | 31-25 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-07 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 73-67 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 140 | | | 双 | 26-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-07 02:00 | 波拉 | 73-76 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 149 | | | 单 | 36-31 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-07 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 82-71 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 153 | | | 单 | 42-28 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-07 03:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 56-70 | 苏博斯巴达 | 负 | | | 126 | | | 双 | 26-37 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-08 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 75-81 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 负 | | | 156 | | | 双 | 31-46 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-12 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 79-74 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 153 | | | 单 | 31-32 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-12 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 64-68 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 负 | | | 132 | | | 双 | 34-29 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-13 01:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 67-66 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 133 | | | 单 | 34-38 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-14 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 90-84 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 174 | | | 双 | 44-36 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-14 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 88-82 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 170 | | | 双 | 41-38 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-14 03:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 67-78 | 塔米斯 | 负 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 30-36 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-21 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 93-71 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 164 | | | 双 | 44-49 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-21 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 69-65 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 134 | | | 双 | 34-20 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-21 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 63-94 | 斯洛加 | 负 | | | 157 | | | 单 | 35-42 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-21 02:00 | 波拉 | 80-65 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 36-27 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-21 02:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 98-84 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 182 | | | 双 | 55-46 |
塞尔甲 | 14-12-21 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 61-80 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 141 | | | 单 | 30-40 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-10 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 92-102 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | -5.5 | 输 | 194 | 163.5 | 大 | 双 | 48-55 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-11 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 77-52 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 129 | | | 单 | 34-25 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-11 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 78-56 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 134 | | | 双 | 38-28 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-11 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 62-68 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 130 | | | 双 | 27-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-11 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 98-89 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 187 | | | 单 | 45-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-12 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 84-77 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 40-43 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-17 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 94-72 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 166 | | | 双 | 43-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-17 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 82-71 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 153 | | | 单 | 42-35 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-18 02:00 | 波拉 | 77-73 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 150 | | | 双 | 41-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-18 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 91-97 | 赫莫法姆 | 负 | | | 188 | | | 双 | 47-50 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-18 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 101-74 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 175 | | | 单 | 58-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-18 04:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 73-74 | 塔米斯 | 负 | | | 147 | | | 单 | 41-27 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-24 01:00 | 塔米斯 | 80-85 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 165 | | | 单 | 43-45 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-24 02:30 | 苏博斯巴达 | 71-70 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 141 | | | 单 | 44-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-25 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 88-77 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 165 | | | 单 | 53-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-25 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 59-52 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 111 | | | 单 | 23-28 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-26 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 86-73 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 159 | | | 单 | 37-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-26 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 67-76 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 负 | | | 143 | | | 单 | 33-33 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-31 01:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 79-66 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 33-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-01-31 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 83-65 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 148 | | | 双 | 38-25 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-01 02:00 | 波拉 | 71-58 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 129 | | | 单 | 41-25 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-01 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 96-81 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 177 | | | 单 | 53-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-01 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 70-68 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 138 | | | 双 | 38-29 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-01 03:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 93-84 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 177 | | | 单 | 50-50 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-07 01:30 | 赫莫法姆 | 85-79 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 164 | | | 双 | 43-32 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-08 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 118-114 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 232 | | | 双 | 44-24 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-08 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 68-76 | 贝尔格莱德 | 负 | | | 144 | | | 双 | 22-41 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-08 02:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 74-86 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 160 | | | 双 | 39-47 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-08 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 82-67 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 149 | | | 单 | 37-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-09 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 67-56 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 123 | | | 单 | 38-23 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-13 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 84-77 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 42-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-13 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 98-84 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 182 | | | 双 | 49-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-14 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德 | 79-68 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 147 | | | 单 | 30-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-14 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 93-83 | 赫莫法姆 | 胜 | | | 176 | | | 双 | 43-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-15 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 68-57 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 125 | | | 单 | 38-28 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-15 02:00 | 波拉 | 75-66 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 141 | | | 单 | 30-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-24 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 85-82 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 167 | | | 单 | 22-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-25 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 79-62 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 141 | | | 单 | 41-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-26 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 88-73 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 35-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-26 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 83-95 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 178 | | | 双 | 35-49 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-26 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 84-72 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 156 | | | 双 | 42-44 |
塞尔甲 | 15-02-26 02:30 | 苏博斯巴达 | 65-74 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 139 | | | 单 | 37-33 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-01 01:30 | 贝尔格莱德 | 80-66 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 146 | | | 双 | 47-29 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-01 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 78-75 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 153 | | | 单 | 43-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-01 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 50-77 | 赫莫法姆 | 负 | | | 127 | | | 单 | 21-44 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-01 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 101-56 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 157 | | | 单 | 47-23 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-01 23:59 | 波拉 | 88-72 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 160 | | | 双 | 43-33 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-03 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 73-76 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 149 | | | 单 | 40-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-06 23:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 66-61 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 127 | | | 单 | 26-32 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-06 23:59 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 79-77 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 156 | | | 双 | 35-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-08 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 69-65 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 134 | | | 双 | 32-32 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-08 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 71-100 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 171 | | | 单 | 38-43 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-08 03:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 79-74 | 波拉 | 胜 | | | 153 | | | 单 | 38-33 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-11 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 75-86 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 35-43 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-14 01:00 | 塔米斯 | 89-71 | 苏博斯巴达 | 胜 | | | 160 | | | 双 | 39-49 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-15 01:00 | 赫莫法姆 | 97-73 | 加戈蒂纳 | 胜 | | | 170 | | | 双 | 44-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-15 02:00 | 波拉 | 66-72 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 138 | | | 双 | 39-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-15 02:00 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 71-60 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 胜 | | | 131 | | | 单 | 32-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-15 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 82-67 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 149 | | | 单 | 38-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-17 03:30 | 贝尔格莱德 | 90-78 | 斯洛加 | 胜 | | | 168 | | | 双 | 50-43 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-20 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 80-74 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 154 | | | 双 | 38-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-21 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 94-69 | 贝尔格莱德 | 胜 | | | 163 | | | 单 | 51-29 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-21 02:00 | 斯梅德雷沃 | 88-91 | 塔米斯 | 负 | | | 179 | | | 单 | 42-44 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-21 02:00 | 苏博斯巴达 | 71-75 | 赫莫法姆 | 负 | | | 146 | | | 双 | 35-32 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-22 02:00 | 加戈蒂纳 | 58-86 | 波拉 | 负 | | | 144 | | | 双 | 29-42 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-22 02:30 | 斯洛加 | 68-65 | 纳勒达红宝石 | 胜 | | | 133 | | | 单 | 26-30 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-28 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 95-71 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 166 | | | 双 | 52-33 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-29 03:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 74-87 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 36-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-30 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 107-83 | 梅加 | 胜 | | | 190 | | | 双 | 55-47 |
塞尔甲 | 15-03-31 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 75-81 | KK马它拉奇 | 负 | | | 156 | | | 双 | 35-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-04-04 23:59 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 82-68 | 梅加 | 胜 | | | 150 | | | 双 | 45-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-04-05 00:30 | 塔米斯 | 65-67 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 132 | | | 双 | 29-41 |
塞尔甲 | 15-04-05 02:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 69-82 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 151 | | | 单 | 35-44 |
塞尔甲 | 15-04-07 02:30 | KK马它拉奇 | 69-76 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 32-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-06 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 84-54 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 138 | | | 双 | 49-29 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-06 02:00 | 梅加 | 69-78 | KK马它拉奇 | 负 | | | 147 | | | 单 | 39-44 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-06 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 56-61 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 117 | | | 单 | 32-35 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-07 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 85-66 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 151 | | | 单 | 37-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-08 23:59 | 康斯坦丁 | 60-87 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 147 | | | 单 | 25-50 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-09 23:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 72-79 | 禾获甸拿 | 负 | | | 151 | | | 单 | 41-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-10 01:00 | 塔米斯 | 61-102 | 梅加 | 负 | | | 163 | | | 单 | 29-48 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-10 03:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 82-61 | KK马它拉奇 | 胜 | | | 143 | | | 单 | 48-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-11 23:59 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 81-69 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 150 | | | 双 | 37-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-11 23:59 | 禾获甸拿 | 61-79 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 140 | | | 双 | 37-45 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-12 01:30 | KK马它拉奇 | 80-68 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 148 | | | 双 | 44-25 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-12 02:00 | 梅加 | 100-69 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 169 | | | 单 | 53-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-14 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 58-87 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 145 | | | 单 | 23-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-14 23:59 | FMP拉德尼基 | 83-92 | 梅加 | 负 | | | 175 | | | 单 | 37-47 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-15 01:30 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 97-70 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 167 | | | 单 | 47-35 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-15 02:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 79-75 | KK马它拉奇 | 胜 | | | 154 | | | 双 | 41-27 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-17 02:00 | 梅加 | 88-87 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 175 | | | 单 | 37-35 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-18 00:30 | 塔米斯 | 79-71 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 150 | | | 双 | 38-45 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-18 01:30 | KK马它拉奇 | 88-73 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 55-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-18 03:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 92-76 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 胜 | | | 168 | | | 双 | 47-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-20 01:30 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 89-80 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 169 | | | 单 | 52-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-20 23:59 | 梅加 | 86-90 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 176 | | | 双 | 46-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-21 00:30 | 塔米斯 | 58-81 | FMP拉德尼基 | 负 | | | 139 | | | 单 | 19-27 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-21 01:30 | KK马它拉奇 | 83-57 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 140 | | | 双 | 40-31 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-23 23:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 82-83 | 康斯坦丁 | 负 | | | 165 | | | 单 | 48-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-23 23:45 | 梅加 | 95-96 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 191 | | | 单 | 42-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-24 02:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 87-69 | KK马它拉奇 | 胜 | | | 156 | | | 双 | 43-32 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-24 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 65-62 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 127 | | | 单 | 30-21 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-25 23:59 | KK马它拉奇 | 89-70 | 梅加 | 胜 | | | 159 | | | 单 | 45-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-26 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 52-74 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 126 | | | 双 | 22-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-26 01:30 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 81-67 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 148 | | | 双 | 42-38 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-26 02:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 88-73 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 54-37 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-27 23:59 | KK马它拉奇 | 62-80 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 142 | | | 双 | 23-46 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-28 01:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 104-68 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 172 | | | 双 | 61-28 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-28 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 85-81 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 166 | | | 双 | 41-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-28 02:00 | 梅加 | 90-68 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 158 | | | 双 | 49-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-30 02:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 77-91 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 168 | | | 双 | 37-41 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-30 23:59 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 85-57 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 142 | | | 双 | 47-21 |
塞尔甲 | 15-05-31 02:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 65-92 | 梅加 | 负 | | | 157 | | | 单 | 33-50 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-01 00:30 | 塔米斯 | 51-90 | KK马它拉奇 | 负 | | | 141 | | | 单 | 31-42 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-02 01:30 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 91-82 | 禾获甸拿 | 胜 | | | 173 | | | 单 | 44-39 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-02 23:59 | 梅加 | 96-82 | FMP拉德尼基 | 胜 | | | 178 | | | 双 | 54-41 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-03 01:30 | 塔米斯 | 50-82 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 132 | | | 双 | 25-41 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-03 01:30 | KK马它拉奇 | 80-68 | 康斯坦丁 | 胜 | | | 148 | | | 双 | 33-32 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-04 23:00 | FMP拉德尼基 | 78-75 | KK马它拉奇 | 胜 | | | 153 | | | 单 | 38-36 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-05 02:00 | 康斯坦丁 | 89-72 | 塔米斯 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 33-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-05 02:00 | 禾获甸拿 | 85-76 | 梅加 | 胜 | | | 161 | | | 单 | 42-45 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-05 03:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 92-82 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 胜 | | | 174 | | | 双 | 53-41 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-06 23:59 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 109-80 | 梅加 | 胜 | | | 189 | | | 单 | 58-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-08 02:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 86-66 | KK马它拉奇 | 胜 | | | 152 | | | 双 | 46-28 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-08 23:59 | 梅加 | 89-90 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 179 | | | 单 | 42-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-09 23:59 | KK马它拉奇 | 69-73 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 负 | | | 142 | | | 双 | 32-34 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |
赛事 |
时间Y/M/D |
主队 |
全场 |
客队 |
胜负 |
让分指 |
盘路 |
总分 |
大小指 |
盘路 |
单双 |
半场 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-13 03:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 78-64 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 胜 | | | 142 | | | 双 | 35-34 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-16 03:00 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 69-72 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 负 | | | 141 | | | 单 | 36-40 |
塞尔甲 | 15-06-19 03:00 | 贝尔格莱德红星 | 58-54 | 贝尔格莱德游击队 | 胜 | | | 112 | | | 双 | 28-37 |
说明:以上结果都是以‘主队’计算 |